Heroes Strike Offline Mod APK 92 (Unlock All Heroes, Menu)

heroes strike offline mod apk unlimited gems unlock all or characters

Requires
Android 4.4+

Version
92

Updated
March 9, 2024

Additional Information

  • Genres
  • Publisher

Wolffun Pte Ltd

  • Size

100 MB

  • Downloads

10,000,000+

  • Released on

Apr 2, 2020

  • Get it on
Download from Google Play
Advertisements
  • Unlimited Money, Gems
  • Unlock All Characters
  • Modded Menu
  • No Cooldown
  • Shopping
  • Fast download

About Heroes Strike Offline MOD APK

Are you a fan of action-fighting games? If and have played the famous game called Survivor io Mod APK, then you’ll love the action game Heroes Strike Offline Mod APK too! Because the game has limitless fun, including complete fighting action gameplay. Additionally, after you download the mod version of the game, you can enjoy the pro benefits of the game for free!

It’s an amazing game in the action category, where you have to fight in the zone with different players. One of the scenarios is that the six-member team, including you, ’ll jump into the gameplay and need to defeat the opponent players before they kill you. Try to kill them in a given timeframe; otherwise, you can be defeated! A lot of different characters are available in the game, and you can pick any of them to play the game.

heroes strike offline latest version

Heroes Strike Offline – Gameplay

The gameplay of Heroes Strike Offline game is all about teamwork, and you’ve to show the skills you have in this game with your team. When you open the game, you need to click on find a match. After that, you’ll join a team to go and fight with enemies. An aircraft will land you in a zone where you must set out head-to-head with the opponent team. You must collect the energy in your way because it’ll help boost the fire abilities. Try to kill them in a specified time, and don’t waste time, and after winning, one from your team will be the top who kills many enemies, and he’ll earn some special rewards too!

Enjoy with Different Heroes

Playing the Heroes Strike Offline game with different characters will be the best experience. There’s also a reason why you should play with different characters; whenever you play the game with unique characters, it helps you to learn the gameplay with different characters, and it can be helpful to be aware of the abilities of all the heroes in this game. The plus point is you can also change the appearance of dream characters.

More than that, all heroes have special fighting skills such as Damage power, attacking speed, movement speed, range of attack, and health. Multiple such factors make a character more powerful than the other challenger players. Therefore, try to explore all the heroes’ abilities and choose the one who is more powerful and can win you difficult levels of the game. You can also increase these abilities by defeating other players in the game. Below we have listed some heroes’ names and abilities or skills; download the game to check the powers and skills of all the available characters.

NameDamageHealthAttack SpeedRange
Raidon186+1929602.003.50
Destroid32221502.003.50
Veinka14942001.602.50
Bigpapa41424002.226.00
Errant Ghost13936001.284.00
Cluster38727202.504.50

Multiple Game Mode

For more advancement of the heroes strike offline game, the developer has made multiple game modes so that you don’t feel bored at any stage of the game and can switch between game modes you like the most. It has 3V3 Superstar mode, 4V4 Deathmatch, 4V4 Superstar, Dual Battle Royale, Solo Battle Royale, and Solo Rise of Kings mode.

The Heroes Strike offline game brings PVP features everyone would love to have in such a game because playing this type of game with other players can help you understand your fighting abilities playing with different players. It’s going to be a 3V3 or one one-on-one battle, so you’ve to show teamwork to win the battle.

Game modes

Easy to Utilize and Useful Skills

A lot of useful skills are included in the game, and these skills will give you the upper hand against the other players. It would be best if you tried to equip your hero with the best skill so that he can perform better on the battlefield. You can also learn many new skills by playing and winning difficult battles. It includes skills such as bullet volley, crazy charge, deadly bream, bullet storm, timer bomb, shield, super rocket, bubble prison, healing turret, ice ball, power fan, toxic fluid, laser, burrow, invisible, rocket plunger, black hole, meteor slam and much more similar skills are available in the game.

Sometimes it becomes difficult to play a game on mobile just because of complicated game controls. But in Heroes Strike offline game, you’ll find mobile-friendly game controls. You would be able to play the game on your smartphone easily No extra keys are placed on the screen, and on the left side of the mobile screen, you’ll find a movement gear, and the right bottom contains the keys to fire on enemies.

A lot of skills

Unlock all Heroes or Characters

After downloading and installing the modified Heroes Strike APK, you’ll be able to get the benefit from all the characters of the game, including the paid ones, because the mod version of this game comes up with all the heroes or characters unlocked and you don’t have to pay for it. You can buy many things using money and gems in the shop. The mod version of the Heroes Strike offline game gives you unlimited money and gems for free.

The mod heroes strike offline game also allows you to do free shopping in the game because once you have unlimited money and gems, you have the freedom to make free purchases. You can buy more skills, energy, and much more in the shop section of the game. On the other hand, in the standard version of the game, you don’t get unlimited anything.

What’s New in Heroes Strike Offline?

  • All the old bugs are fixed.
  • Improved fighting skills
  • Overall game performance is much better now.

Heroes Strike Offline – Review

In final remarks, we can safely say that you’re going to love the Heroes Strike Offline MOD game. The game has plenty of features that you usually don’t receive in similar games. The different game modes are some of the best additions to the game. The 3D graphics are phenomenal, the game controls are easy to understand, and the sound quality is attractive. Overall, it’ll be a unique experience to play a different action fighting game. Just download the game and see it for yourself!

FAQs of Heroes Strike Offline

The game has different games, such as 3V3 Superstar mode, 4V4 Deathmatch, 4V4 Superstar, Dual Battle Royale, Solo Battle Royale, and Solo Rise of Kings.

Yes, it’s an offline game, but for certain purchases, you need to have an internet connection.

Download the mod version of this game from APKWire.com and get unlimited money and gems.

Yes, the game is 100% free to play, but some of the game’s features fall under the paid section.

4.5 (283)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *